Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Pessoas / Formados

Formados

Relação de Alunos Formados pelo Departamento de Estatística

2019

 

2018

André Felipe Berdusco Menezes

Diego Maniezo Reis

Gabriel Martelosso Cardoso

Stêfany Campos Santos

Victor Hugo Nagahama

Wesley Oliveira Furriel

 

2017

Camila Feyh Saturnino

Gabriel D. de Oliveira Marchi

Rafaela Ferreira de Souza

Renata Jorge Pereira

 

2016

Bruno Albuquerque

Jair Mega Junior

Larissa Bueno Fernandes

Luis Eduardo dos Santos

Stefane Lele

Vinicius Basseto Felix

 

2015

Adriano Machado Mota

Edilenia Queiros Pereira

Hellen Geremias dos Santos

Jefferson Adriano da Silva

Marcos Jardel Henriques

Oilson Alberto Gonzatto Junior

Vagner de Almeida Conselvan

 

2014

Ana Paula Almeida de Souza

Eliane Maria Zanlorense

Fernanda Lang Schumacher

Jennifer Kung

Juliana Faria de Carvalho Gardelli

Juliana Silva de Paiva

Marcus Kenji Tanaka

Natália Caroline Pereira Oliano

Nauber Yuiti Shimizu


2013

Alana Lima Mazzi

Barbara Nascimento Faria

Bianca Kodama

Caio Ogasawara Yamamoto

Fabio Victor Ferreira Barbosa

Filipe Cardoso Franco

Guilherme Zubath da Cunha

Isabela Zara Cremoneze

Kauê Ogasawara Yamamoto

Lucas Barroquelo Lopes

Vitor Inokuma

 

2012

Altair Ferrari Moraes

Letícia Franco Cassiano

Priscila Aparecida De Carvalho

Sabrina Pereira Rodrigues

Sandra Mara Tamborim

Vanessa Peres De Souza

Vera Lúcia Terrão Silvestre

Willian Fernando Mochi

 

2011

Ariádine Pavaneli Braz

Diogenes José Da Silva Junior

Diogo Weber Lutke Pereira

Douglas Toledo Batista

George Lucas Moraes Pezzott

Wagner Luís Garcia

Wesley Bertoli Da Silva

 

2010

Adriana Jacometo Francisco

Aline Yuri Tanaka

Ana De Souza Gutierre Sarrão

Carolina Furlanetto De Mello

Daniel Kallás Suhadolnik Oliveira

Daniela Caetano De Souza Gasparini

Douglas Augusto Matheus

Mayunni Adayane Cortes

Natália Da Silva Martins

Paolla Freitas Santos Rafaela Gil

Thiago Gentil Ramires

Vanessa Rufino Da Silva

 

2009

Aline Midori Kohari

Angélica Maria Tortola Ribeiro

Cláudia Cassidori

Edneire Franciscon Jacob

Eduardo Ricardo De Andrade

Felipe Granado De Souza

Márcio Calvo Tuleski

Vinícius Alande

Walkíria Maria De Oliveira Macerau

 

2008

Carleno Alcides Amorim Quintino

Denis Silva Caetano

Érika Cristina Ferreira

Everton Batista Da Rocha

Juliana Gonçalves Georgetti

Liniane Gazola

Marcia Manami Matumoto Maykon

Luiz Cavalcante Silvia

Cristina Caetano Moço

 

2007

Juliana Leining Franchini

Ricardo Hideki Nonaka

Andressa Kutschenko

Hueberti Ferreira

 

2006

Dacio Augusto Sanchez Moraes

Daniele Peralta

Eduardo Gallina Missiagia

Gisele Cristina Da Silva

Marcelo Hidemi Uemura

Nayara Krupek Rubia

Cristina De Rezende Barros

 

2005

Alexandre Barbosa

Ana Elizia Guerrero

Daniele Cristina Tita Granzoto

Emílio Augusto Coelho Barros

Lúcio Ronaldo Coelho Pinto

Mariana Bespalhok Moreira

Roberto Molina De Souza

Waldir Verissimo As Silva Junior

2004

Marina Rodrigues Maestre

Maurício Bedim Dos Santos

Ricardo Vanzin Neto

Rita De Cássia Mayumi

Seki Suleimy Cristina Mazin

 

2003

Adilson Silva Pires

Augusto Monso Clemente

Janete Aparecida Rocha Marin

Marta Eliane Echeverria Borges

Wagner Rodrigues Cardoso